East Coast Finals Overall Score Reports
Junior (9 - 11 Yrs.) Solo
Performance
1
712
Sienna Duys - Fuzion Force Entertainment Academy - Charlotte, NC
110.9
2
896
Emma Taylor - Elite Dance Studio - Rocky Mount, NC
110.6
2
1432
Autumn Colton - Triple Threat Performing Arts Academy - Sylva, NC
110.6
2
1983
Tashyia Lowe - Dynamic Footworks Studio - Delco, NC
110.6
3
783
Carlos Garcia - Charlotte Performing Arts Academy - Charlotte, NC
110.5
4
1268
Anna Li - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
110.3
5
618
Trinity Hairston - Positive Image Performing Arts - Winston-Salem, NC
110.2
5
1336
Anna Grace Parlapiano - Winter & Company Dance Studio - Greeneville, TN
110.2
5
1470
Lexie Keyser - Seven Lakes Dance Studio - West End , NC
110.2
6
881
Addison Brumfield - Elite Dance Studio - Rocky Mount, NC
110.0
7
611
Jamia Ross - Positive Image Performing Arts - Winston-Salem, NC
109.9
7
895
Abigale Daughtridge - Elite Dance Studio - Rocky Mount, NC
109.9
7
1278
Emilee Potts - Dimensions Dance Arts - Rockwell, NC
109.9
7
1931
Allyson Bach - Tammy Arrowood's Stars of Tomorrow - Shelby, NC
109.9
8
1267
Sophie Wang - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
109.8
9
1427
Emma Anderson - The Arts Academy - High Point, NC
109.7
10
1492
Zoe Walkingstick - Triple Threat Performing Arts Academy - Sylva, NC
109.6
10
1857
Alaina Ausbrooks - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
109.6
Advanced
1
1863
Leah Sugg - Dance Etc - Kinston, NC
114.3
2
1262
Elizabeth Feng - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
113.1
2
1264
Nicole Liu - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
113.1
3
1002
Ellie Grieco - Rhythm In Motion Dance Center - Arlington, VA
112.9
4
1434
Claire Spilliards - Triple Threat Performing Arts Academy - Sylva, NC
112.7
5
1493
Mary Cooper - Triple Threat Performing Arts Academy - Sylva, NC
112.6
6
1474
Melayna King - Seven Lakes Dance Studio - West End , NC
112.5
6
2006
Jillian Hinson - Victory Talent Dance & Gymnastics Studio - Marshville, NC
112.5
7
1701
Ella Styles - Studio K Dance Academy - Morganton, NC
112.4
8
2019
Jadeyn Cameron - Dancemakers, Inc - Lanham, MD
112.3
9
1433
Caroline Spilliards - Triple Threat Performing Arts Academy - Sylva, NC
112.2
9
1866
Kaitlynn Keomanivong - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
112.2
10
1494
Nicole Boone - Triple Threat Performing Arts Academy - Sylva, NC
111.9
Competitive
1
1004
Brooke Cheek - Rhythm In Motion Dance Center - Arlington, VA
117.0
2
770
Cadence Fay - Eclipse Performing Arts - Chesterton, IN
115.7
3
1526
Alexandra Rowe - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
115.1
4
452
Ava Reese - Lake Norman Dance Gallery - Mooresville, NC
115.0
4
811
Maely Swaim - Pointe South Dance - Randleman, NC
115.0
5
546
Adaria Fennoy - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
114.5
6
763
Teagan Wheeling - Eclipse Performing Arts - Chesterton, IN
114.3
6
1711
Ella Venazio - CFPAA - Myrtle Beach, SC
114.3
7
802
Josie Perdue - Pointe South Dance - Randleman, NC
114.0
8
854
Michaeli Stahl - Dance Connection - Hilliard, OH
113.8
9
1822
Paroma Pillay - West Austin Dance Academy - Austin, TX
113.7
10
1802
Jacklyn Prajka - Backstage Dance Studio - Columbia, MD
113.5