East Coast Finals Overall Score Reports
Senior (15 - 19 Yrs.) Solo
Performance
1
996
Flora Hepp - Rhythm In Motion Dance Center - Arlington, VA
114.7
2
1261
Sylvia Tang - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
114.2
3
1485
Tyson Cheeks - Seven Lakes Dance Studio - West End , NC
114.1
4
997
Kylie Mills - Rhythm In Motion Dance Center - Arlington, VA
113.5
5
1963
Sadie Pozderac - Starstruck Dance & Tumbling - Waynesburg, OH
113.0
6
613
Amariah Scott - Positive Image Performing Arts - Winston-Salem, NC
112.9
7
1011
Morgan Kirby - Victory Talent Dance & Gymnastics Studio - Marshville, NC
112.8
8
76
Amy Schwartz - Dance Academy of Excellence - Decatur, IN
112.5
8
822
Hailey Osborne - Pointe South Dance - Randleman, NC
112.5
8
1886
Morgan Collins - Douce Dance Studio - Marion, OH
112.5
8
1971
Mariah Faverty - Starstruck Dance & Tumbling - Waynesburg, OH
112.5
9
1481
Cameron Harris - Seven Lakes Dance Studio - West End , NC
112.4
10
1426
Michaela Schwartz - The Arts Academy - High Point, NC
112.3
Advanced
1
619
Tayllor Miles - Positive Image Performing Arts - Winston-Salem, NC
117.0
2
1850
Natalie Oherron - West Austin Dance Academy - Austin, TX
116.7
3
620
Tamara Williams - Positive Image Performing Arts - Winston-Salem, NC
116.5
3
1482
Kate Morris - Seven Lakes Dance Studio - West End , NC
116.5
4
609
Jalena Roseborough - Positive Image Performing Arts - Winston-Salem, NC
116.3
5
714
Mya Greene - Fuzion Force Entertainment Academy - Charlotte, NC
116.1
6
624
Reanna Moll - - Riverside, CA
115.7
7
524
Samantha Williams - In Step Dance Center - Marysville, OH
115.5
8
1480
Ashley LaFell - Seven Lakes Dance Studio - West End , NC
115.3
9
588
Kennedy Williams - Dancemakers, Inc - Lanham, MD
115.2
10
1484
Riley Nicholson - Seven Lakes Dance Studio - West End , NC
114.9
10
2014
Morgan Leslie - The Danze Zone - Garner, NC
114.9
Competitive
1
1590
Tion Gaston - Miss Donna's School of Dance - Charlotte, NC
118.4
2
2009
Rachel Sellner - Power Explosion Studio of Dance - White Plain, MD
118.2
3
1141
Alyssa McCallum - PowerUp Dance Center - Hanover, MD
118.0
4
387
Katrina Benson - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
117.6
4
459
Myla O'Buckley - Lake Norman Dance Gallery - Mooresville, NC
117.6
5
1119
Rebecca Bahr - PowerUp Dance Center - Hanover, MD
117.5
6
380
Tajzon James - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
117.4
6
697
Emma Allaire - Cary Dance Productions - Cary, NC
117.4
7
1135
Maya Phillips - PowerUp Dance Center - Hanover, MD
117.1
7
1417
Sarah Yankovich - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
117.1
7
1666
Megan Pickett - Miss Donna's School of Dance - Charlotte, NC
117.1
8
1715
Alexandria Anderson - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
117.0
9
688
Kaitlyn Ellis - Cary Dance Productions - Cary, NC
116.8
9
1908
Nicole Navarro - Urbana Dance - Ijamsville, MD
116.8
9
2004
Savanna Mayes - Dance Productions - Gastonia, NC
116.8
10
695
Kaylin Roberson - Cary Dance Productions - Cary, NC
116.7
10
784
Hailey Everage - Charlotte Performing Arts Academy - Charlotte, NC
116.7
10
1022
Mandy Shaffer - Houck Dance Studio - Uniontown, PA
116.7
10
1443
Andi Moore - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
116.7
10
1663
McCarty Beckerman - Miss Donna's School of Dance - Charlotte, NC
116.7