East Coast Finals Overall Score Reports
Teen (12 - 14 Yrs.) Solo
Performance
1
1260
Christine Cheng - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
114.6
2
1010
Santana Boswell - Victory Talent Dance & Gymnastics Studio - Marshville, NC
114.2
3
713
Aiden Vinson - Fuzion Force Entertainment Academy - Charlotte, NC
113.6
4
1325
Chloe Hall - Asheville Dance Theatre - Asheville, NC
113.5
5
71
Isabella Roussey - Dance Academy of Excellence - Decatur, IN
113.4
6
1151
Maggie Allen - Dance Theatre of Jacksonville - Jacksonville, NC
113.1
6
1966
Maya Keyser - Starstruck Dance & Tumbling - Waynesburg, OH
113.1
7
1497
Olivia Harris - Triple Threat Performing Arts Academy - Sylva, NC
112.7
8
73
Chloe Carmean - Dance Academy of Excellence - Decatur, IN
112.4
8
1007
Alicia Ward - Victory Talent Dance & Gymnastics Studio - Marshville, NC
112.4
9
793
Juli Amundson - STARS! Twirl Studio & Arts Center - Ayden, NC
112.3
9
1968
Kylee Smith - Starstruck Dance & Tumbling - Waynesburg, OH
112.3
10
808
Kyleigh Swaim - Pointe South Dance - Randleman, NC
112.2
10
1967
Kayla Grubb - Starstruck Dance & Tumbling - Waynesburg, OH
112.2
Advanced
1
969
Amyrah Alderman - Elite Dance Centre - Kitchener, Ontario, Canada N2P 0C5, CN
116.1
1
1042
Hannah Joeckel - Wilmington Performing Arts Studio - Wilmington, OH
116.1
2
561
Brianna McCollum - Victory Talent Dance & Gymnastics Studio - Marshville, NC
115.9
3
994
Chiara Bodor - Rhythm In Motion Dance Center - Arlington, VA
115.5
3
1750
Amy Federici - Ashley DiMarco's Dance Academy - Erie, PA
115.5
4
614
Zakaiya Harvey - Positive Image Performing Arts - Winston-Salem, NC
115.3
4
999
Julia Mercer - Rhythm In Motion Dance Center - Arlington, VA
115.3
5
1041
Caroline Rhude - Wilmington Performing Arts Studio - Wilmington, OH
115.1
6
979
Keyan Mitchell - Elite Dance Centre - Kitchener, Ontario, Canada N2P 0C5, CN
115.0
7
1875
Jadius Thomas - St. Albans Studio of Dance - Saint Albans, WV
114.9
8
1321
Leah Vinson - Asheville Dance Theatre - Asheville, NC
114.8
9
1302
Pamela Key - Dream Dance Academy LLC - Aiken, SC
114.6
10
394
Abigail Yoho - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
114.5
10
1327
Lindsey White - Asheville Dance Theatre - Asheville, NC
114.5
Competitive
1
759
Ryan Hoffmann - Eclipse Performing Arts - Chesterton, IN
118.2
2
785
Zoe Miller - Charlotte Performing Arts Academy - Charlotte, NC
117.1
3
497
Amelia Koren - Encore Dance Production - Shorewood, IL
116.6
4
371
Hannah Justice - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
116.5
4
1129
Catie Walter - PowerUp Dance Center - Hanover, MD
116.5
5
1138
Cailey Solano - PowerUp Dance Center - Hanover, MD
116.4
6
466
Olivia Shanafelt - Lake Norman Dance Gallery - Mooresville, NC
116.3
7
504
Riley Marco - Encore Dance Production - Shorewood, IL
116.2
7
962
Isabelle Molnar - Elite Dance Centre - Kitchener, Ontario, Canada N2P 0C5, CN
116.2
8
1387
Mallory Lenz - Genia Johnson Dance Company - Colonial Heights, VA
116.1
9
679
Emma Flanagan - Cary Dance Productions - Cary, NC
116.0
9
1139
Megan Francis - PowerUp Dance Center - Hanover, MD
116.0
9
1817
Sydney Holton - Backstage Dance Studio - Columbia, MD
116.0
10
761
Barbara Holsclaw - Eclipse Performing Arts - Chesterton, IN
115.9
10
1839
Emily Anderson - West Austin Dance Academy - Austin, TX
115.9