Southern Finals Overall Score Reports
Junior (9 - 11 Yrs.) Solo
Performance
1
794
Serena Wang - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
111.6
2
115
Anna Doyle - The Place For Dance - Bloomingdale, OH
111.4
2
871
Addie Long - The Place For Dance - Bloomingdale, OH
111.4
3
680
Madisyn Ramirez - Dance Gallery - Miami, FL
111.2
4
376
Riley Zahorchak - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
110.8
5
123
Maleea Crownover - The Place For Dance - Bloomingdale, OH
110.2
5
347
Dylan Maddox - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
110.2
6
797
Cindy Fu - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
110.1
7
365
Ella Smith - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
110.0
8
418
Ella King - Encore School of Dance & Music - Berea, KY
109.9
8
670
Celia Marroquin - Dance Gallery - Miami, FL
109.9
9
272
Abbey McGinty - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
109.7
9
795
Anna Li - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
109.7
9
1182
Ariauna Crosby - Lakeland Academy of Arts - Lakeland, FL
109.7
10
346
Jordyn Maddox - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
109.6
Advanced
1
737
Daneya Celestin - Dancemakers, Inc - Lanham, MD
113.9
2
692
Marcella Trivino - Maria Verdeja School of Arts - Coral Gables, FL
113.7
3
173
Libby Morante - Piazza Dance Company - Northville, MI
113.0
3
234
Alexandra Linaje - Maria Verdeja School of Arts - Coral Gables, FL
113.0
4
330
Avery Caudill - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
112.7
5
244
Alayna Weber - Esprit Dance Academy - Auburndale, FL
112.6
6
219
Mischa Henderson - Arts Alive Dance Studio - Deltona , FL
112.4
7
547
Carolina Garcia-Oliver - Maria Verdeja School of Arts - Coral Gables, FL
111.8
7
593
Samantha Kinley - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
111.8
7
1004
Peyton Troth - Apogee Dance Academy - Southington, CT
111.8
8
362
Alyssa Pietrocola - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
111.6
8
691
Carolina Alvarez - Maria Verdeja School of Arts - Coral Gables, FL
111.6
9
177
Genevieve Schack - Piazza Dance Company - Northville, MI
111.5
9
1027
Andres Jimenez - Move Out Loud - Madison, WI
111.5
10
334
Claire Culler - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
111.3
10
433
Hannah Huff - Dance Dynamix - Leesburg, FL
111.3
10
673
Alyssa Rosendo - Dance Gallery - Miami, FL
111.3
Competitive
1
276
Rylie Kuhn - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
114.2
2
485
Marlee Scott - RKM Dance Productions - Mobile, AL
113.4
2
726
Jayla Anderson - Dancemakers, Inc - Lanham, MD
113.4
3
372
Lucille Smith - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
113.1
4
690
Gabriela Gomez - Maria Verdeja School of Arts - Coral Gables, FL
112.7
5
568
Leah Greenwell - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
112.5
6
482
Mamie Martenstein - RKM Dance Productions - Mobile, AL
112.4
7
842
Peyton Mojzisik - Duvall Dance Academy - Longwood, FL
112.1
8
76
Sylvia Bootz - Move Out Loud - Madison, WI
111.9
8
474
Lily Bacas - Jete' Dance Company - Prairieville, LA
111.9
9
262
Cheyanne Denau - Fantashique - Winter Garden, FL
111.8
10
846
Lauren Padilla - Duvall Dance Academy - Longwood, FL
111.6