Southern Finals Overall Score Reports
Mini (8 Yrs. & Under) Solo
Performance
1
419
Brianna Berkemeier - Encore School of Dance & Music - Berea, KY
110.2
2
1002
Manette Masse - Apogee Dance Academy - Southington, CT
110.0
3
416
Lili Christian - Encore School of Dance & Music - Berea, KY
109.0
3
422
Peyton Hall - Encore School of Dance & Music - Berea, KY
109.0
4
998
Charlotte Gomes - Apogee Dance Academy - Southington, CT
108.8
5
736
Leighla Watson - Dancemakers, Inc - Lanham, MD
108.5
6
417
Baylee Blasdell - Encore School of Dance & Music - Berea, KY
108.3
7
117
Mia Doyle - The Place For Dance - Bloomingdale, OH
108.0
7
1001
Kaylen Yellen - Apogee Dance Academy - Southington, CT
108.0
8
798
Isabel Chen - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
107.7
8
1000
Haylee Patton - Apogee Dance Academy - Southington, CT
107.7
9
731
Aniya Davis - Dancemakers, Inc - Lanham, MD
107.6
10
363
Madelyn Maly - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
107.5
Advanced
1
574
Ava Raab - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
112.3
2
676
Valentina El Harati - Dance Gallery - Miami, FL
111.8
3
1032
Alyssa Gomon - Mia Bella Academy of Dance - Palm Coast, FL
111.2
4
246
Sabella Winn - Esprit Dance Academy - Auburndale, FL
111.0
5
728
Lena Nicholson - Dancemakers, Inc - Lanham, MD
110.7
6
231
Gianna Rosell - Maria Verdeja School of Arts - Coral Gables, FL
109.8
7
232
Andrea Rosell - Maria Verdeja School of Arts - Coral Gables, FL
109.4
8
573
Michaela Beveridge - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
109.2
9
789
Jazmin Campbell - Edge Dance Studios - Lake Mary, FL
109.1
10
775
Kaeli Richardson - Jump Dance Company - Bradenton, FL
109.0
10
1203
Camille Bennett - Elite Dance Academy, Inc. - Phenix City , AL
109.0
Competitive
1
361
Kristiana Recko - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
113.5
2
1199
Kristina Alfred - Elite Dance Academy, Inc. - Phenix City , AL
110.4
3
836
Camryn Blake - Duvall Dance Academy - Longwood, FL
109.7
3
843
Chloe Brown - Duvall Dance Academy - Longwood, FL
109.7