Southern Finals Overall Score Reports
Teen (12 - 14 Yrs.) Solo
Performance
1
350
Jillian Marcellus - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
114.2
1
486
Bailey Brown - Academy of Rising Stars - Palatka, FL
114.2
2
345
Caleb Kocsis - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
113.9
3
487
Zoey Brown - Academy of Rising Stars - Palatka, FL
113.7
4
113
Olivia Bonecutter - The Place For Dance - Bloomingdale, OH
113.5
4
327
Sophia Torres - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
113.5
5
99
Gracie Jackson - The Place For Dance - Bloomingdale, OH
113.4
6
127
Rylee Hubbard - The Place For Dance - Bloomingdale, OH
113.1
6
331
Emma Carver - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
113.1
7
497
Skylar Sikora - Mrs. P's Dance & Acrobatic Studio - Port St. Lucie - Port St Lucie, FL
112.9
7
679
Lia Domenech - Dance Gallery - Miami, FL
112.9
8
271
Nicole Schultheis - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
112.4
9
674
Caitlin Nguyen - Dance Gallery - Miami, FL
111.5
Advanced
1
496
Lisbet Figueroa - Mrs. P's Dance & Acrobatic Studio - Port St. Lucie - Port St Lucie, FL
115.4
2
1037
Khamille Williams - Leonard's Academy of Dance - Brandon, FL
114.8
3
666
Bailey Garcia - Dance Gallery - Miami, FL
114.5
4
644
Zara Silverman - Premiere Dance - Miami, FL
114.4
5
672
Nicole El Harati - Dance Gallery - Miami, FL
114.2
5
733
Laurren Small - Dancemakers, Inc - Lanham, MD
114.2
6
215
Zoey Mansour - Arts Alive Dance Studio - Deltona , FL
114.0
7
678
Jana Faour - Dance Gallery - Miami, FL
113.8
8
499
Courtney Quinones - Mrs. P's Dance & Acrobatic Studio - Port St. Lucie - Port St Lucie, FL
113.7
9
220
Alyssa Myers - Arts Alive Dance Studio - Deltona , FL
113.3
10
178
Megan Pezzetti - Piazza Dance Company - Northville, MI
113.2
10
420
Chloe Perkins - Encore School of Dance & Music - Berea, KY
113.2
10
738
Jadeyn Cameron - Dancemakers, Inc - Lanham, MD
113.2
10
803
Chelsea Young - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
113.2
Competitive
1
590
Alexa Schecht - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
117.6
2
581
Tori Wegner - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
117.2
3
551
EB Keime - Maria Verdeja School of Arts - Coral Gables, FL
117.0
4
838
Jordyn Matthew - Duvall Dance Academy - Longwood, FL
116.8
5
587
Jenna Gicker - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
116.7
6
834
Kylie Brown - Duvall Dance Academy - Longwood, FL
116.5
7
682
Isabella Roche - Maria Verdeja School of Arts - Coral Gables, FL
116.3
8
742
D`Nia Harper - Dancemakers, Inc - Lanham, MD
116.2
8
793
Katie Moon - Turning Pointe - A Dance Studio - Longwood, FL
116.2
9
694
Isabella Zumpano - Maria Verdeja School of Arts - Coral Gables, FL
115.7
10
594
Caleb Corcino - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
115.3