East Coast Finals Overall Score Reports
Junior (9 - 11 Yrs.) Solo
Performance
1
1670
Eva Jimmerson - Renner Dance Company - Chapel Hill, NC
84.3
2
467
Kharma Mey - The Roberts Conservatory of Dance - Kent, OH
84.0
3
469
Lainey Schuck - The Roberts Conservatory of Dance - Kent, OH
83.4
3
560
Brianna Reid - Dailyn Dance Company - Benton, IL
83.4
4
1321
Jayden Baggett - Elite Dance Studio - Rocky Mount, NC
83.3
4
1838
Melody Moreton - Seven Lakes Dance Studio - West End , NC
83.3
5
239
Carly Kent - Eagle Dance Center - Galion, OH
82.9
5
1319
Mallory Alston - Elite Dance Studio - Rocky Mount, NC
82.9
6
247
Jillian Hart - Eagle Dance Center - Galion, OH
82.6
6
1507
Abagail Ellis - Tammy Arrowood's Stars of Tomorrow - Shelby, NC
82.6
7
569
Layla Reeder - Dailyn Dance Company - Benton, IL
82.5
8
1234
Jocey Tackett - Shannon's Studio II - Waverly, OH
82.4
9
402
Nyla Smith - Positive Image Performing Arts - Winston-Salem, NC
82.3
9
567
Kylee Moore - Dailyn Dance Company - Benton, IL
82.3
9
842
Ari Levine - Broadway Bound Dance Centre - New Albany, OH
82.3
9
1031
Julianne Barto - Soul On Sole Studio Productions - Somerset, PA
82.3
9
1496
Meadow Parsons - Tammy Arrowood's Stars of Tomorrow - Shelby, NC
82.3
9
1614
Jurnee Porter - Hot Shots of Hartwell - Hartwell, GA
82.3
10
543
Chance Saniya - Fuzion Force Entertainment Academy - Charlotte, NC
82.2
10
1232
Tehya Hazelbaker - Shannon's Studio II - Waverly, OH
82.2
Advanced
1
1398
Kyndle Jenkins - Dancing Unlimited - Richmond Hills, GA
84.9
1
2135
Genna McCollum - Victory Talent Dance & Gymnastics Studio - Marshville, NC
84.9
2
1755
Jada Collins Turner - Miss Donna's School of Dance - Charlotte, NC
84.4
3
349
Lilly Caldwell - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
84.2
3
1367
Hailey Strong - C & C Dance Company - Bowie, MD
84.2
4
1360
Deanna Richards - C & C Dance Company - Bowie, MD
84.1
4
2144
Audrina James - C & C Dance Company - Bowie, MD
84.1
4
2152
Jordan Jahmani - C & C Dance Company - Bowie, MD
84.1
5
1090
Morgan Peele - Pointe South Dance - Randleman, NC
84.0
6
340
Tara Nida - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
83.8
6
1658
Makiyah Koscheck - Studio K Dance Academy - Morganton, NC
83.8
6
1721
Emma Suchenski - Miss Donna's School of Dance - Charlotte, NC
83.8
6
2074
Amarah Robles - Dance Academy of Excellence - Decatur, IN
83.8
7
386
Brayleigh Bebber - Dimensions Dance Arts - Rockwell, NC
83.7
8
1483
Ashley Gomez - C & C Dance Company - Bowie, MD
83.6
8
1754
Presley Jefferies - Miss Donna's School of Dance - Charlotte, NC
83.6
8
1908
Chloe Campbell - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
83.6
8
2099
Savannah Tobokoue - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
83.6
9
409
Jamia Ross - Positive Image Performing Arts - Winston-Salem, NC
83.5
9
1753
Laura Lamm - Miss Donna's School of Dance - Charlotte, NC
83.5
10
377
Emilee Potts - Dimensions Dance Arts - Rockwell, NC
83.4
10
1919
Ava Harrington - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
83.4
Competitive
1
2118
Keilani Vongsavath - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
86.2
2
670
Paige Evans - Cary Dance Productions - Cary, NC
85.9
2
1511
Berkleigh Hernandez - C & C Dance Company - Bowie, MD
85.9
3
546
Muldrow LeDarrian - Fuzion Force Entertainment Academy - Charlotte, NC
85.8
4
828
Eliza Mercer - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
85.7
5
1533
Emery Franz - Legacy Dance Company - Concord, NC
85.6
6
1006
Kassidy Mishlerr - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
85.5
7
892
Daneya Celestin - Dancemakers, Inc - Lanham, MD
85.3
7
1556
Tessa Stallings - C & C Dance Company - Bowie, MD
85.3
8
809
Kayla McKeand - Steps N Motion Dance Studio - Charlotte, NC
85.2
8
1617
Clarke Budd - C & C Dance Company - Bowie, MD
85.2
9
194
Berkeley Smith - Backstage Dance Studio - Columbia, MD
85.1
10
807
Hope Karnis - Steps N Motion Dance Studio - Charlotte, NC
85.0
10
810
Chloe Pait - Steps N Motion Dance Studio - Charlotte, NC
85.0