East Coast Finals Overall Score Reports
Mini (8 Yrs. & Under) Solo
Performance
1
1748
Emma Smith - Miss Donna's School of Dance - Charlotte, NC
83.2
2
573
Lily Moore - Dailyn Dance Company - Benton, IL
83.1
3
1180
Addison Keene - Dawn's School of Dance - Northboro, MA
82.9
4
345
Kynzli Vetrone - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
82.6
5
1749
Karson Price - Miss Donna's School of Dance - Charlotte, NC
82.5
6
585
Chance McLaurin - Institute of Divine Arts - Winston Salem, NC
82.3
6
1499
Luma Watson - Tammy Arrowood's Stars of Tomorrow - Shelby, NC
82.3
6
2163
Savannah Skaggs - North Myrtle Beach Performing Arts - North Myrtle beach , SC
82.3
7
1157
Tanner Smith - C & C Dance Company - Bowie, MD
82.2
8
1288
Jakiyah Lyons - Elite Dance Studio - Rocky Mount, NC
82.0
8
1747
Bridget Clark - Miss Donna's School of Dance - Charlotte, NC
82.0
9
1028
Jadiah Barnett - Soul On Sole Studio Productions - Somerset, PA
81.8
9
1611
Paige Wilson - Hot Shots of Hartwell - Hartwell, GA
81.8
9
1681
Bristol Williamson - Live Gracefully Dance Studio - Xenia, OH
81.8
9
2165
Hannah Speedling - North Myrtle Beach Performing Arts - North Myrtle beach , SC
81.8
10
475
Savanna McKeown - The Roberts Conservatory of Dance - Kent, OH
81.7
10
1627
Ana Marie Dufour - Spotlight Dance Company - Salisbury, NC
81.7
10
1699
Zoey Violet - Live Gracefully Dance Studio - Xenia, OH
81.7
Advanced
1
1390
Bella Brue - Dancing Unlimited - Richmond Hills, GA
82.8
2
785
Alyssa Wang - Steps N Motion Dance Studio - Charlotte, NC
82.5
3
1155
Roxy Brennan - C & C Dance Company - Bowie, MD
82.2
4
898
Leighla Watson - Dancemakers, Inc - Lanham, MD
82.0
5
783
McKenna Glahn - Steps N Motion Dance Studio - Charlotte, NC
81.9
6
1576
Isabella Li - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
81.7
6
1751
Grayson Bopp - Miss Donna's School of Dance - Charlotte, NC
81.7
7
1663
Eva Kate Holliday - Dancing Unlimited - Richmond Hills, GA
81.6
8
1565
Reese Crelly - C & C Dance Company - Bowie, MD
81.5
9
1395
Stella Seagraves - Dancing Unlimited - Richmond Hills, GA
81.4
10
893
DaiMonie Brown - Dancemakers, Inc - Lanham, MD
81.3
Competitive
1
691
Evie Wade - Cary Dance Productions - Cary, NC
84.2
2
811
Rylie Sickles - Steps N Motion Dance Studio - Charlotte, NC
84.1
3
347
Grace Kemple - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
83.8
3
687
Caroline Echols - Cary Dance Productions - Cary, NC
83.8
4
1088
Amelia Perdue - Pointe South Dance - Randleman, NC
83.6
5
686
Finley Colchin - Cary Dance Productions - Cary, NC
83.4
5
690
Brantley Meador - Cary Dance Productions - Cary, NC
83.4
5
1458
Annabel Clark - Urbana Dance - Ijamsville, MD
83.4
6
769
Samantha Voice - Dance Connection - Hilliard, OH
83.1
6
978
Isabella Diaz - Lake Norman Dance Gallery - Mooresville, NC
83.1
7
685
Mia Arnold - Cary Dance Productions - Cary, NC
82.9
7
774
Olivia LaSusa - Dance Connection - Hilliard, OH
82.9
8
688
Ryleigh Griffis - Cary Dance Productions - Cary, NC
82.5
9
689
Grace Mills - Cary Dance Productions - Cary, NC
82.4