East Coast Finals Overall Score Reports
Senior (15 - 19 Yrs.) Solo
Performance
1
1573
Christine Cheng - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
85.9
2
233
Katie Baughn - Eagle Dance Center - Galion, OH
85.6
3
243
Olivia Bower - Eagle Dance Center - Galion, OH
85.0
3
1840
Wesley Pollard-Korsunskiy - Seven Lakes Dance Studio - West End , NC
85.0
4
236
Emma Shaffer - Eagle Dance Center - Galion, OH
84.7
4
1574
Anne Wang - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
84.7
5
1613
Camryn Pless - Hot Shots of Hartwell - Hartwell, GA
84.5
6
244
Keaton Durbin - Eagle Dance Center - Galion, OH
84.4
7
367
Savannah Hall - Pirouettes Dance Academy - Bryson City, NC
84.3
7
850
Brooklyn Monture - Michelle Farmer's Studio - Ohsweken, Ontario, Canada N0A 1M0, CN
84.3
7
2161
Alyssa Lang - Spotlight Dance Company - Salisbury, NC
84.3
8
479
Xandre Baker - The Roberts Conservatory of Dance - Kent, OH
84.2
9
334
Makaela Kovatch - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
83.8
9
471
Lizzie Lohman - The Roberts Conservatory of Dance - Kent, OH
83.8
10
232
Bella Walter - Eagle Dance Center - Galion, OH
83.7
10
241
Sydney Eckert - Eagle Dance Center - Galion, OH
83.7
10
2073
Jamie Butcher - Dance Academy of Excellence - Decatur, IN
83.7
Advanced
1
1224
Andrea Bradley - Shannon's Studio II - Waverly, OH
87.9
2
1848
Riley Nicholson - Seven Lakes Dance Studio - West End , NC
87.7
3
544
Picozzi Ian - Fuzion Force Entertainment Academy - Charlotte, NC
87.5
4
1847
Kennedy Cross - Seven Lakes Dance Studio - West End , NC
87.3
5
1845
Alexa Castro-Giovanni - Seven Lakes Dance Studio - West End , NC
87.0
6
481
Halle Jordan - The Roberts Conservatory of Dance - Kent, OH
86.9
6
2077
Annabelle Battiste - Dance Academy of Excellence - Decatur, IN
86.9
7
1691
Renee Fear - Live Gracefully Dance Studio - Xenia, OH
86.7
8
1693
Jeanyene Szwec - Live Gracefully Dance Studio - Xenia, OH
86.5
8
1876
Riley Medlin - Seven Lakes Dance Studio - West End , NC
86.5
9
1026
Caitlyn Urban - Soul On Sole Studio Productions - Somerset, PA
86.4
9
1416
Anna Altizer - MM Dance Company - Nashville, TN
86.4
10
1341
Mia Dinoto - C & C Dance Company - Bowie, MD
86.3
10
1931
Jolie Johnson - Institute of Divine Arts - Winston Salem, NC
86.3
Competitive
1
1783
Kionna Perkins - Miss Donna's School of Dance - Charlotte, NC
88.5
2
787
Chloe Hess - Steps N Motion Dance Studio - Charlotte, NC
88.1
3
643
Ava Sturzebecher - Cary Dance Productions - Cary, NC
88.0
3
789
Ashley Kiker - Steps N Motion Dance Studio - Charlotte, NC
88.0
3
1345
Alyssa Gaines - C & C Dance Company - Bowie, MD
88.0
4
320
Taylor O'Lear - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
87.9
5
966
Peggy Hobbs - Lake Norman Dance Gallery - Mooresville, NC
87.8
6
792
Cameron Surro - Steps N Motion Dance Studio - Charlotte, NC
87.7
6
796
Isabelle Ferrugia - Steps N Motion Dance Studio - Charlotte, NC
87.7
6
802
Daisee Mershon - Steps N Motion Dance Studio - Charlotte, NC
87.7
6
1450
Haley DeGirolamo - Urbana Dance - Ijamsville, MD
87.7
7
761
Ocean Coldren - Dance Connection - Hilliard, OH
87.6
7
798
Michael Ince - Steps N Motion Dance Studio - Charlotte, NC
87.6
7
1984
Josie Farley - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
87.6
8
325
Amanda Rambach - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
87.5
8
797
Lena Hetrick - Steps N Motion Dance Studio - Charlotte, NC
87.5
8
971
Ashley Johannesen - Lake Norman Dance Gallery - Mooresville, NC
87.5
8
1514
Amanda Gibson - C & C Dance Company - Bowie, MD
87.5
8
1548
Taylor Griffiths - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
87.5
8
2153
Angel Firmalan - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
87.5
9
1472
Emily Yi - Urbana Dance - Ijamsville, MD
87.4
9
2124
Emma Riley - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
87.4
10
193
Ava Havrilko - Backstage Dance Studio - Columbia, MD
87.3
10
317
Annaliese Miller - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
87.3
10
319
Emma Vaccaro - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
87.3
10
795
Channing Dayton - Steps N Motion Dance Studio - Charlotte, NC
87.3
10
1159
Julia Breeden - C & C Dance Company - Bowie, MD
87.3
10
2030
Kaelyn Bowens - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
87.3