East Coast Finals Overall Score Reports
Teen (12 - 14 Yrs.) Solo
Performance
1
1084
Reagan Hill - Pointe South Dance - Randleman, NC
85.2
1
1223
Blossom Smith - Shannon's Studio II - Waverly, OH
85.2
2
1217
Morgan Crabtree - Shannon's Studio II - Waverly, OH
85.1
2
2065
Audriana Wolfe - Dance Academy of Excellence - Decatur, IN
85.1
3
1033
Abigail Urban - Soul On Sole Studio Productions - Somerset, PA
85.0
3
1276
Addison Brumfield - Elite Dance Studio - Rocky Mount, NC
85.0
3
1298
Emma Taylor - Elite Dance Studio - Rocky Mount, NC
85.0
3
1324
Lacey King - Elite Dance Studio - Rocky Mount, NC
85.0
3
1930
Bethany Mack - Institute of Divine Arts - Winston Salem, NC
85.0
4
263
Caroline Grubb - Dance Dynamics - Middletown, MD
84.9
4
1218
Hallie Oyer - Shannon's Studio II - Waverly, OH
84.9
4
2164
Jillian Atwood - North Myrtle Beach Performing Arts - North Myrtle beach , SC
84.9
5
235
Melanie Wheeler - Eagle Dance Center - Galion, OH
84.8
5
408
Danielle Reynolds - Positive Image Performing Arts - Winston-Salem, NC
84.8
5
1300
Chloe Baggett - Elite Dance Studio - Rocky Mount, NC
84.8
5
1612
Tara Wheeler - Hot Shots of Hartwell - Hartwell, GA
84.8
5
1906
Ireland Mclanahan - The Arts Academy - High Point, NC
84.8
5
1934
Azahna Williams - Institute of Divine Arts - Winston Salem, NC
84.8
6
264
Kenzie Henson - Dance Dynamics - Middletown, MD
84.7
6
844
Sprihaa Kolanukuduru - Vandana Performing Arts Company - Cary, NC
84.7
7
1278
Kenzi Cobb - Elite Dance Studio - Rocky Mount, NC
84.6
7
1626
Caroline Powell - Spotlight Dance Company - Salisbury, NC
84.6
7
1634
Ellah Seaford - Spotlight Dance Company - Salisbury, NC
84.6
8
476
Sunshynne Kawskay - The Roberts Conservatory of Dance - Kent, OH
84.5
8
1317
Abigale Daughtridge - Elite Dance Studio - Rocky Mount, NC
84.5
9
586
Kennedy Kyser - Institute of Divine Arts - Winston Salem, NC
84.4
9
1162
Olivia Sevinsky - Dawn's School of Dance - Northboro, MA
84.4
9
1325
Amber Hill - Elite Dance Studio - Rocky Mount, NC
84.4
9
1925
Madison Conyers - Institute of Divine Arts - Winston Salem, NC
84.4
9
1936
Zarayah Gidderon - Institute of Divine Arts - Winston Salem, NC
84.4
10
366
Taylor Rickman - Pirouettes Dance Academy - Bryson City, NC
84.3
10
456
Chanelle Casteel - The Roberts Conservatory of Dance - Kent, OH
84.3
10
1005
Sia Bhatia - Taal Harmony - Cary, NC
84.3
10
1839
Grace Baker - Seven Lakes Dance Studio - West End , NC
84.3
10
2072
Lydia Athan - Dance Academy of Excellence - Decatur, IN
84.3
Advanced
1
1999
Riley Makofsky - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
87.5
2
891
Chloe Ruffin - Dancemakers, Inc - Lanham, MD
87.1
3
831
Mia Diffley - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
86.9
4
333
Alona Litsey - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
86.7
5
458
Elizabeth Edwards - The Roberts Conservatory of Dance - Kent, OH
86.4
6
202
Katherine Nelson - Backstage Dance Studio - Columbia, MD
86.2
6
478
Sydnie Hillis - The Roberts Conservatory of Dance - Kent, OH
86.2
6
1229
Lainey Harbert - Shannon's Studio II - Waverly, OH
86.2
6
1353
Camryn McMurray - C & C Dance Company - Bowie, MD
86.2
7
403
Zakaiya Harvey - Positive Image Performing Arts - Winston-Salem, NC
86.1
7
1328
Sherri McLean - Elite Dance Studio - Rocky Mount, NC
86.1
7
1842
Melayna King - Seven Lakes Dance Studio - West End , NC
86.1
7
1950
Ashley Haupt - C & C Dance Company - Bowie, MD
86.1
8
1340
Ava Coleman - C & C Dance Company - Bowie, MD
85.9
8
1843
Gracie Vest - Seven Lakes Dance Studio - West End , NC
85.9
9
124
Caroline Ley - Class Act Competitive Dance - Lansing, MI
85.8
9
1394
Kathryn Breningstall - Dancing Unlimited - Richmond Hills, GA
85.8
9
1774
Luciana Wallace - Miss Donna's School of Dance - Charlotte, NC
85.8
9
1851
Hallie Chavis - Seven Lakes Dance Studio - West End , NC
85.8
9
2034
Maggie Allen - Dance Theatre of Jacksonville - Jacksonville, NC
85.8
9
2157
Kai Jeffreys - Institute of Divine Arts - Winston Salem, NC
85.8
10
460
Emma Campbell - The Roberts Conservatory of Dance - Kent, OH
85.7
10
1810
Jordan Jones - Miss Donna's School of Dance - Charlotte, NC
85.7
10
1890
Madison Ausbrooks - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
85.7
Competitive
1
329
Peyton Kolasky - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
88.4
2
652
Amber Wilson - Cary Dance Productions - Cary, NC
88.0
3
327
Hannah Justice - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
87.8
4
1946
Ciara Hines - C & C Dance Company - Bowie, MD
87.7
4
2123
Alicia Cook - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
87.7
5
791
Caroline Sumichrast - Steps N Motion Dance Studio - Charlotte, NC
87.6
5
837
Charley Grady - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
87.6
6
1359
Trey Rich - C & C Dance Company - Bowie, MD
87.4
7
854
Alexandra Rowe - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
87.3
8
343
Casey Cestary - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
87.2
8
584
Nicole Lonon - Institute of Divine Arts - Winston Salem, NC
87.2
8
827
Adaria Fennoy - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
87.2
8
1464
Daniel Chesnut - Urbana Dance - Ijamsville, MD
87.2
9
900
Jayla Anderson - Dancemakers, Inc - Lanham, MD
87.0
9
968
Lily Shuping - Lake Norman Dance Gallery - Mooresville, NC
87.0
9
1805
Brianna Ellis - Miss Donna's School of Dance - Charlotte, NC
87.0
10
650
Jessica Scheiber - Cary Dance Productions - Cary, NC
86.9
10
793
Emma Zorn - Steps N Motion Dance Studio - Charlotte, NC
86.9