Gulf Coast Finals Overall Score Reports
Senior (15 - 19 Yrs.) Solo
Performance
1
877
Ellie Anderson - Center Stage Dance Studio - Brenham, TX
114.1
2
633
Cheyenne Curry - Carpe Diem Dance And Fitness - Madisonville, TX
113.6
3
629
Peyton Wiseman - Carpe Diem Dance And Fitness - Madisonville, TX
113.4
3
917
Salina Jiang - Happy Feet Dance Company - Plano, TX
113.4
4
893
Alexia Crocker - Hot On Your Heels Dance Productions - Huntsville, TX
112.8
5
505
Yuqian Cao - Oriental Arts Education Center - Houston, TX
112.4
6
726
Wenqi Ding - Dan Liu Dance Art Schoole - Plano, TX
112.2
7
414
Bailey Fruge - Bernadette Gay School of Dance - Layfayette, LA
111.9
8
415
Alexia Bourque - Bernadette Gay School of Dance - Layfayette, LA
111.7
8
635
Emily Schroeder - Carpe Diem Dance And Fitness - Madisonville, TX
111.7
9
461
Tori Kuykendall - Steppin Out Dance Company - Mesquite, TX
111.5
9
655
Riley Phillips - Dove Academy of Dance Arts - Garland, TX
111.5
9
864
Katy Davidson - Center Stage Dance Studio - Brenham, TX
111.5
10
656
Kaytlin Burton - Dove Academy of Dance Arts - Garland, TX
111.1
Advanced
1
587
Jadelynn Ko - Oriental Arts Education Center - Houston, TX
86.9
2
788
Xinyi Li - Jiaping Shi Dance School - Plano, TX
86.4
2
881
Josh Dabney - Rhythm House Dance Studio - Forney, TX
86.4
3
690
Kailyn Kreth - American Dance Co - Spring Branch, TX
86.3
4
584
Caroline Rhude - Wilmington Performing Arts Studio - Wilmington, OH
86.0
4
585
Hannah Joeckel - Wilmington Performing Arts Studio - Wilmington, OH
86.0
5
221
Dorothy Nie - Golden Peacock Dance School - Houston, TX
85.7
5
222
Lauren Briones - Golden Peacock Dance School - Houston, TX
85.7
5
255
Sydney Bragg - NVS Dance - Collierville, TN
85.7
6
572
Anika Johnson - Center Stage Dance & Gymnastics Co. - Houston, TX
85.6
6
658
Caitlin Brown - On Your Toes Dance Studio - Petal, MS
85.6
7
684
Sharon Wang - J & H Dance School - Houston , TX
85.4
7
782
Faith Schoop - Bruce Lea Dance Factory - Fort Worth, TX
85.4
8
166
Trinity Spohn - G-Force Dance Legacy - Fort Worth, TX
85.3
8
1022
Mia Thompson - G-Force Dance Legacy - Fort Worth, TX
85.3
9
48
Madelyne Rossmann - Step By Step Dance Academy - Kenosha, WI
85.2
9
253
Emily Thibodeaux - NVS Dance - Collierville, TN
85.2
10
462
Victoria Davis - Steppin Out Dance Company - Mesquite, TX
85.1
Competitive
1
661
Kylee Craig - On Your Toes Dance Studio - Petal, MS
117.6
2
251
Rachel James - NVS Dance - Collierville, TN
117.3
3
946
Rosslyn Garbarini - Starz Dance Company - Fern Park, FL
117.2
4
259
Sammy Parker - NVS Dance - Collierville, TN
117.1
5
249
Caroline Henson - NVS Dance - Collierville, TN
116.9
5
980
Ethan Slaughter - Eminence Dance Complex - Roanoke, TX
116.9
6
271
Josey Moore - NVS Dance - Collierville, TN
116.3
7
396
Quintin Moore - Elevation Dance Company - Mobile, AL
116.2
8
546
Hunter Lyons - Kelly's Dance Academy - Bayou La Batre, AL
116.1
9
756
Trayton Kaminski - Smitty's Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
115.9
10
443
Cami Gonzales - June Badon Elite School of Dance - Port Neches, TX
115.8