Northern Finals Overall Score Reports
Junior (9 - 11 Yrs.) Solo
Performance
Double Platinum
1
672
Justin Miller - Sheila Rosanio's School of Dance and Gymnastics - Revere, MA
111.5
Platinum 1st Place
2
665
Allison Figurela - Sheila Rosanio's School of Dance and Gymnastics - Revere, MA
110.6
Platinum 1st Place
3
64
Kate Logan - On Your Toes Dance & Theatre Company - Acton, MA
110.2
Platinum 1st Place
4
135
Sage Gendreau-Distler - On Your Toes Dance & Theatre Company - Acton, MA
110.1
Platinum 1st Place
5
250
Mya Lane - 5678 Dance Studio - Dracut, MA
110.0
Gold 1st Place
6
54
Anna Disco - On Your Toes Dance & Theatre Company - Acton, MA
109.5
Gold 1st Place
6
218
MaKenna Davis - Dance City West - Lansing, MI
109.5
Gold 1st Place
7
649
Darnell Sodabanh - Sheila Rosanio's School of Dance and Gymnastics - Revere, MA
109.4
Gold 1st Place
8
641
Gabriel Calvacante - Sheila Rosanio's School of Dance and Gymnastics - Revere, MA
109.0
Gold 1st Place
9
180
Lily Cammuso - Wicked Dance, LLC - Sutton, MA
108.8
Gold 1st Place
9
671
Tanari Casiano - Sheila Rosanio's School of Dance and Gymnastics - Revere, MA
108.8
Gold 1st Place
10
178
Caroline Sherry - Wicked Dance, LLC - Sutton, MA
108.7
Advanced
Double Platinum
1
673
Emily Uribe-Lopez - Sheila Rosanio's School of Dance and Gymnastics - Revere, MA
113.3
Double Platinum
2
402
Angellie Fernandez - TDS Dance Company - Stoughton, MA
112.6
Double Platinum
3
653
Lilah DeSimone - Sheila Rosanio's School of Dance and Gymnastics - Revere, MA
112.3
Double Platinum
4
363
Ella Follansbee - Shooting Stars Performing Arts - Holden, MA
112.2
Double Platinum
4
682
Kailyn Park - The Tate Academy - Teaneck, NJ
112.2
Platinum 1st Place
5
401
Avani Chandrasekaran - TDS Dance Company - Stoughton, MA
111.8
Platinum 1st Place
6
681
Faith Choi - The Tate Academy - Teaneck, NJ
111.7
Platinum 1st Place
7
395
Joulee Barbosa - TDS Dance Company - Stoughton, MA
111.6
Platinum 1st Place
7
716
Kylee Hammond - Shooting Stars Performing Arts - Holden, MA
111.6
Platinum 1st Place
8
399
Mikayla Brooks - TDS Dance Company - Stoughton, MA
111.4
Platinum 1st Place
9
98
Lylah Morais - Dance Unlimited - Warwick, RI
111.2
Platinum 1st Place
9
659
Jewveliz Cora - Sheila Rosanio's School of Dance and Gymnastics - Revere, MA
111.2
Platinum 1st Place
10
251
Imani Nganga - 5678 Dance Studio - Dracut, MA
111.1
Competitive
Double Platinum
1
622
Natasha Parascandolo - Defying Gravity - Cranston, RI
113.3
Double Platinum
2
257
Zoe Clark - 5678 Dance Studio - Dracut, MA
113.1
Double Platinum
3
423
Janessa Gomes - TDS Dance Company - Stoughton, MA
113.0
Double Platinum
4
408
Alexa Spinola - TDS Dance Company - Stoughton, MA
112.7
Double Platinum
5
411
Karli Wilkinson - TDS Dance Company - Stoughton, MA
112.6
Double Platinum
6
255
Brianna Cassidy - 5678 Dance Studio - Dracut, MA
112.4
Platinum 1st Place
7
702
Peyton Lussier - Defying Gravity - Cranston, RI
111.9
Platinum 1st Place
8
696
Alanna Desmarais - Defying Gravity - Cranston, RI
111.8
Platinum 1st Place
9
155
Katie Akahoshi - Synergy Dance Academy - Plymouth, MI
111.7
Platinum 1st Place
10
258
Lindsay Grier - 5678 Dance Studio - Dracut, MA
111.5