Southern Finals Overall Score Reports
Junior (9 - 11 Yrs.) Solo
Performance
1
109
Darby Hook - AC Dance and Company - Simpsonville, SC
84.2
2
817
Lena Morales - Arts Alive Dance Studio - Deltona , FL
83.0
3
509
Nyla Givens - No Limits Dance Studio - Orange Park, FL
82.8
3
716
Erin Li - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
82.8
4
513
Isabella Benites - No Limits Dance Studio - Orange Park, FL
82.7
4
715
Alyssa Wangtie - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
82.7
4
725
Alyssa Wang - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
82.7
5
141
Brooke Kovalski - The Dance Factory - Martins Ferry, OH
82.5
6
85
Carter Zalayia - Danielle's Dance Academy - Convent, LA
82.4
6
761
Eva Mears - Oceanway School of Dance & Performing Arts - Jacksonville, FL
82.4
7
86
Jackson Jayona - Danielle's Dance Academy - Convent, LA
82.3
8
82
Hansley Kaitlyn - Danielle's Dance Academy - Convent, LA
82.2
8
87
Davis Kay'Leigh - Danielle's Dance Academy - Convent, LA
82.2
8
407
Lucia Montenegro - Creative Soles Dance Company - Windermere, FL
82.2
9
514
Jaela Colon - No Limits Dance Studio - Orange Park, FL
81.9
9
834
Ariauna Crosby - Lakeland Academy of Arts - Lakeland, FL
81.9
10
84
Thomas Carlaija - Danielle's Dance Academy - Convent, LA
81.8
Advanced
1
629
Michael Duvall - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
85.8
2
548
Sophia Kerpsack - Inspiration Dance Academy - Groveland, FL
85.4
3
549
Jadyn White - Inspiration Dance Academy - Groveland, FL
84.7
3
622
Ava Raab - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
84.7
4
806
Noah Myers - Just Dance Academy - Tarpon Springs, FL
84.5
5
800
Christiana Engberg - Just Dance Academy - Tarpon Springs, FL
84.3
6
625
Maren Addison - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
84.2
7
167
Zane Millen - Legacy Dance Studio - Nolensville, TN
84.0
8
169
Ansley Kain - Legacy Dance Studio - Nolensville, TN
83.9
8
551
Sophia Linero - Inspiration Dance Academy - Groveland, FL
83.9
9
627
Michaela Beveridge - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
83.8
9
773
Kenzy Webb - Y Dance Academy - St Petersburg, FL
83.8
9
799
Suriana Williams - Just Dance Academy - Tarpon Springs, FL
83.8
10
623
Gisselle Quinones - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
83.5
10
640
Reagan Seager - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
83.5
10
805
Addison Dumelle - Just Dance Academy - Tarpon Springs, FL
83.5
Competitive
1
175
Sydney Khamphengphet - Legacy Dance Studio - Nolensville, TN
85.7
2
602
Leah Greenwell - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
85.5
3
179
Mallory Rooney - Legacy Dance Studio - Nolensville, TN
85.3
4
173
Emerson Greene - Legacy Dance Studio - Nolensville, TN
85.2
4
451
Hailey Christianson - Urban Dance Productions - Coon Rapids, MN
85.2
5
689
Daian Perez - Ascendance Studio - Doral, FL
85.1
6
241
Camryn Blake - Duvall Dance Academy - Longwood, FL
84.8
7
312
Natalia Esposito - DanzForce Extreme - Orlando, FL
84.7
7
582
Charlotte Vann - Dance!nk by Davis LLC - Gainesville, FL
84.7
8
441
Heidi Lawrence - Urban Dance Productions - Coon Rapids, MN
84.6
8
581
Celina Angers - Dance!nk by Davis LLC - Gainesville, FL
84.6
9
239
Breya Williams - Duvall Dance Academy - Longwood, FL
84.3
9
601
Abby Gleason - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
84.3
9
690
Fabiana Brescia - Ascendance Studio - Doral, FL
84.3
10
232
Brooke Carlson - Duvall Dance Academy - Longwood, FL
84.1
10
377
Abigail Cox - Dance Company of Wylie - Wylie, TX
84.1