Southern Finals Overall Score Reports
Senior (15 - 19 Yrs.) Solo
Performance
1
518
Ally Ruby - No Limits Dance Studio - Orange Park, FL
85.2
2
726
Sylvia Tang - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
84.7
3
845
Alexis Link - Honey's School of Dance - Ocala, FL
84.6
4
852
Caitlyn Utter - The Dance Factory - Martins Ferry, OH
84.3
5
137
Kayana Jones - The Dance Factory - Martins Ferry, OH
84.2
6
79
Logan Schwartz - Alysse Nicolle's School of the Arts - Hamilton, AL
83.8
7
98
Alexis Johnson - Lotus Performing Arts - Smyrna, GA
83.7
Advanced
1
554
Tanario Riggins - Inspiration Dance Academy - Groveland, FL
88.2
2
107
Mina Henderson - AC Dance and Company - Simpsonville, SC
87.8
3
522
Jordan Condie - No Limits Dance Studio - Orange Park, FL
86.8
4
110
Mallory Hook - AC Dance and Company - Simpsonville, SC
86.6
5
411
Giana Piccolotti - Creative Soles Dance Company - Windermere, FL
86.3
5
464
Aubriana Allen - Urban Dance Productions - Coon Rapids, MN
86.3
5
778
Carson Demberger - Y Dance Academy - St Petersburg, FL
86.3
6
150
Zoey Brown - Academy of Rising Stars - Palatka, FL
86.2
7
524
Isabela Rice - No Limits Dance Studio - Orange Park, FL
86.1
8
106
Sydney Taylor - AC Dance and Company - Simpsonville, SC
86.0
9
413
Taylor Trover - Creative Soles Dance Company - Windermere, FL
85.8
9
777
Natalie Ottaviani - Y Dance Academy - St Petersburg, FL
85.8
10
186
Natalie Anderson - Legacy Dance Studio - Nolensville, TN
85.6
10
410
Natalie Poole - Creative Soles Dance Company - Windermere, FL
85.6
10
495
Kelsey Walker - Asheville Dance Theatre - Asheville, NC
85.6
Competitive
1
609
Noah Quigley - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
117.8
2
307
Rachel Kinna - DanzForce Extreme - Orlando, FL
117.5
2
489
Autumn Eudy - Asheville Dance Theatre - Asheville, NC
117.5
3
603
Isabella Dean - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
117.2
4
460
Kasianay Johnstone - Urban Dance Productions - Coon Rapids, MN
117.0
5
417
Alexa Schecht - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
116.9
5
452
Audrey Bartley - Urban Dance Productions - Coon Rapids, MN
116.9
6
731
McKenzie Borneman - Rhythm in Motion - Satellite Beach, FL
116.8
7
249
Jordyn Matthew - Duvall Dance Academy - Longwood, FL
116.7
8
243
Madeline Crandall - Duvall Dance Academy - Longwood, FL
116.6
9
459
Miranda Johnson - Urban Dance Productions - Coon Rapids, MN
116.5
10
200
Katie McKissock - Legacy Dance Studio - Nolensville, TN
116.3
10
493
Sarah Hamrick - Asheville Dance Theatre - Asheville, NC
116.3
10
613
Evelyn Vaughan - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
116.3