Southern Finals Overall Score Reports
Teen (12 - 14 Yrs.) Solo
Performance
1
114
Charlotte Leonard - AC Dance and Company - Simpsonville, SC
85.6
2
112
Hallie Randall - AC Dance and Company - Simpsonville, SC
85.1
2
517
Reece Anderson - No Limits Dance Studio - Orange Park, FL
85.1
3
516
Candace Lucero - No Limits Dance Studio - Orange Park, FL
84.8
4
108
Maurena Supra - AC Dance and Company - Simpsonville, SC
84.6
4
718
Cindy Fu - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
84.6
4
844
Madison Dixon - Honey's School of Dance - Ocala, FL
84.6
5
824
Lisbeth Alvarado - Creative Dance Academy FL - Kissimmee, FL
84.3
6
113
Erimarie Ortiz - AC Dance and Company - Simpsonville, SC
84.2
6
527
Lyla Johnson - No Limits Dance Studio - Orange Park, FL
84.2
6
820
Ryleigh Rosamilia - Arts Alive Dance Studio - Deltona , FL
84.2
7
526
Helena Almeida - No Limits Dance Studio - Orange Park, FL
83.7
8
70
Saniah Bates - The Art of Dance - Brooklyn park, MN
83.6
9
838
Chloe Lashley - Lakeland Academy of Arts - Lakeland, FL
83.4
10
88
Jones Joi - Danielle's Dance Academy - Convent, LA
83.2
Advanced
1
776
Audrey Long - Y Dance Academy - St Petersburg, FL
86.3
2
552
Amelie Saintlot - Inspiration Dance Academy - Groveland, FL
86.2
2
802
Valerie Ruiz - Just Dance Academy - Tarpon Springs, FL
86.2
3
717
Sophie Khanmamedov - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
86.1
3
728
Margaret Wei - MorningStar Dance Academy of Atlanta - Johns Creek, GA
86.1
4
519
Abigail Monteith - No Limits Dance Studio - Orange Park, FL
86.0
4
815
Jalexys Ayala - Arts Alive Dance Studio - Deltona , FL
86.0
5
804
Michaleh Fox - Just Dance Academy - Tarpon Springs, FL
85.8
6
819
Victoria Morales - Arts Alive Dance Studio - Deltona , FL
85.7
7
466
Shaylea Nash - Urban Dance Productions - Coon Rapids, MN
85.6
8
521
Kiya Domingo - No Limits Dance Studio - Orange Park, FL
85.5
9
412
Stella Wright - Creative Soles Dance Company - Windermere, FL
85.4
10
328
Liliana Bonwill - Twinkle Toes Dance Studio - Englewood, FL
85.2
10
463
Trea Houska - Urban Dance Productions - Coon Rapids, MN
85.2
10
488
Olivia Lang - Asheville Dance Theatre - Asheville, NC
85.2
Competitive
1
308
Lexi Babadelis - DanzForce Extreme - Orlando, FL
117.0
2
445
Carly Westling - Urban Dance Productions - Coon Rapids, MN
116.9
3
193
Ally Ruble - Legacy Dance Studio - Nolensville, TN
116.7
3
861
Danielle Torres - Dance Arts Academy - Boonton, NJ
116.7
4
614
Tori Wegner - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
116.6
5
254
Cameron Stedman - Duvall Dance Academy - Longwood, FL
116.4
5
606
Jasmine Gribnitz - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
116.4
6
462
Makenna Edstrom - Urban Dance Productions - Coon Rapids, MN
116.3
7
547
Olivia Williams - Inspiration Dance Academy - Groveland, FL
116.2
7
611
Zoe Schulte - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
116.2
7
814
Mischa Henderson - Arts Alive Dance Studio - Deltona , FL
116.2
8
197
Emma McKinney - Legacy Dance Studio - Nolensville, TN
115.8
8
607
Madysen Howard - Brandon School of Dance Arts - Seffner, FL
115.8
9
546
Isabella Francis - Inspiration Dance Academy - Groveland, FL
115.5
10
192
Elayna Ervin - Legacy Dance Studio - Nolensville, TN
115.4
10
316
Shyniyah Sills - DanzForce Extreme - Orlando, FL
115.4
10
344
Paige Linnenkugel - Dance Company of Wylie - Wylie, TX
115.4