Northern Finals Overall Score Reports
Junior (9 - 11 Yrs.) Solo
Performance
1
1643
Dalana Bove - Dance Force Elite - Steubenville, OH
83.6
2
1452
Emersyn Fleming - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
82.9
3
486
Mackenzie Meert - Patti Herm School of Dance - Ostego, MI
82.7
3
1321
Karissa Feldser - Momentum Performing Arts - Marengo, IL
82.7
3
1475
Caitlin Culler - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
82.7
3
1605
Abigail Marsh - Modern Movement Dance Co. - Greenfield, OH
82.7
4
144
Sadie Alon - Reverie Dance Academy - Buffalo Grove, IL
82.6
5
488
Calista Greenman - Patti Herm School of Dance - Ostego, MI
82.4
6
283
Carly Kent - Eagle Dance Center - Galion, OH
82.3
6
1224
Darley Reid - Northstar Dance Center - Norwalk, OH
82.3
6
1407
Carissa Preston - Wilmington Performing Arts Studio - Wilmington, OH
82.3
6
1470
Danaca McBride - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
82.3
6
1552
Maria Zenk - Premiere Dance Co. - Fort Wayne, IN
82.3
7
483
Emerson Rentfrow - Patti Herm School of Dance - Ostego, MI
82.2
7
665
Christina Morgan - The Hive Dance Studio - Grand Ledge, MI
82.2
7
1121
Irene Cho - Inspire-Devotion Dance Center - Sylvania, OH
82.2
7
1223
Kenley Bond - Northstar Dance Center - Norwalk, OH
82.2
7
1468
Kaitlyn Williams - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
82.2
7
1736
Mylie Lovett - Modern Movement Dance Co. - Greenfield, OH
82.2
8
1109
Olivia Jurski - Inspire-Devotion Dance Center - Sylvania, OH
82.1
9
288
Alexis Dure - Eagle Dance Center - Galion, OH
82.0
9
487
Skylar Brooks - Patti Herm School of Dance - Ostego, MI
82.0
9
527
Stephanie Barnhouse - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
82.0
9
977
Natalie McPherson - Talent Factory - Lebanon, IN
82.0
9
1740
Gracie Gerard - Wilmington Performing Arts Studio - Wilmington, OH
82.0
10
279
Alexis Cawrse - Eagle Dance Center - Galion, OH
81.9
10
1221
Haley Nickoli - Northstar Dance Center - Norwalk, OH
81.9
10
1601
Addison Olaker - Modern Movement Dance Co. - Greenfield, OH
81.9
10
1608
Paisley Pryor - Modern Movement Dance Co. - Greenfield, OH
81.9
Advanced
1
136
Cailey McWard - Reverie Dance Academy - Buffalo Grove, IL
85.2
2
1543
Sophia Gallucci - Premiere Dance Co. - Fort Wayne, IN
84.8
3
601
Lilly Caldwell - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
84.7
4
1462
Alyn Trotter - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
84.6
5
1168
Miley Melendez - City Nation Studios - Tinley Park, IL
84.5
5
1473
Carli Dailey - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
84.5
6
1633
Addison Betlee - NRDA - North Royalton, OH
84.3
7
62
Kendalynn Roberts - Dance Nation - Woodhaven, MI
84.2
7
1482
Arden Fujimura - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
84.2
8
592
Maevah Vetrone - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
84.1
9
58
Julianna Harris - Dance Nation - Woodhaven, MI
84.0
9
60
Isabella Palazzolo - Dance Nation - Woodhaven, MI
84.0
9
133
Kaitlyn Kaplan - Reverie Dance Academy - Buffalo Grove, IL
84.0
9
1438
Izabella Puskar - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
84.0
10
598
Ella Capozzi - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
83.9
Competitive
1
1624
Gabby Farmer - Innovation Dance Centre - Warren, OH
86.3
2
1295
Eliza Mercer - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
86.1
3
1383
Kassidy Mishler - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
85.6
4
1439
Kristiana Recko - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
85.5
4
1497
Dylan Maddox - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
85.5
5
231
Gabriella Belmonti - Denise Sabala Dance Studios - Lake Zurich, IL
85.3
5
585
Arabella Stratton - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
85.3
5
603
Kiera Kemple - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
85.3
5
1446
Riley Zahorchak - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
85.3
5
1461
Paige Bielozer - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
85.3
5
1547
Elie Bilodeau - Premiere Dance Co. - Fort Wayne, IN
85.3
6
1385
Elizabeth Bratt - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
85.2
7
238
Peyton DeVoss - Denise Sabala Dance Studios - Lake Zurich, IL
85.1
7
1445
Haydyn Jackson - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
85.1
7
1638
Claire Wise - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
85.1
8
94
Rylie Gillespie - The Pennsylvania Dance Company - Hermitage, PA
84.9
8
588
Natalie Burnett - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
84.9
8
712
Izzy Carpenter - Dance By Cami - Canonsburg, PA
84.9
9
596
Findley Gilmore - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
84.8
10
233
Dylan Murphy - Denise Sabala Dance Studios - Lake Zurich, IL
84.7