Northern Finals Overall Score Reports
Senior (15 - 19 Yrs.) Solo
Performance
1
294
Katie Baughn - Eagle Dance Center - Galion, OH
86.3
1
1602
Jaycee Olaker - Modern Movement Dance Co. - Greenfield, OH
86.3
2
1599
Meloney George - Modern Movement Dance Co. - Greenfield, OH
85.9
3
975
Madison Maxwell - Talent Factory - Lebanon, IN
85.6
4
1251
Juliana Glass - Sandy Bee Dance & Gym - Youngstown, OH
85.5
5
296
Olivia Bower - Eagle Dance Center - Galion, OH
85.3
6
1239
Kamden Miller - Sandy Bee Dance & Gym - Youngstown, OH
85.2
7
990
Maddy Bradshaw - Dance Dynamics - Middletown, MD
85.1
7
1185
Claire Hu - Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center - West Chester, OH
85.1
8
944
Maya Keyser - Starstruck Dance & Tumbling - North Royalton , OH
85.0
9
1280
Taylor Holder - Performing Arts Dance Centre - Delaware, OH
84.8
9
1465
Glorian Rosello - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
84.8
9
1502
Giulia Fornaro - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
84.8
10
1613
Katlynn Leeth - Modern Movement Dance Co. - Greenfield, OH
84.7
Advanced
1
902
Olivia Powell - Dance City West - Lansing, MI
87.1
2
1401
Caroline Rhude - Wilmington Performing Arts Studio - Wilmington, OH
87.0
3
1442
Caleb Kocsis - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
86.8
4
1323
Tang Furenzhi - Li's Ballet Studio - Temple City, CA
86.7
5
1184
Judi Hu - Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center - West Chester, OH
86.5
6
609
Savannah Stratton - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
86.2
7
608
Kate Murphy - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
86.1
7
1067
Maddie Dickman - Class Act Dance Studio - Clyde, OH
86.1
7
1190
Annie Zhang - Bing Yang Chinese Performing Arts Center - West Chester, OH
86.1
7
1680
Annabelle Battiste - Dance Academy of Excellence - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
86.1
8
59
Jenna Martinez - Dance Nation - Woodhaven, MI
86.0
8
513
Tessa Meggs - Patti Herm School of Dance - Ostego, MI
86.0
8
1489
Sarah Verburg - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
86.0
9
1456
Penelope Kaufhold - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
85.8
10
1449
Adriana Merdita - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
85.7
10
1464
Brooke Boynar - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
85.7
Competitive
1
621
Hannah Justice - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
88.3
2
517
Libby McKenzie - Patti Herm School of Dance - Ostego, MI
87.9
2
607
Peyton Kolasky - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
87.9
3
64
Madison Binkley - Dance Nation - Woodhaven, MI
87.8
3
619
Amanda Rambach - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
87.8
3
1490
Julianna Hess - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
87.8
4
1678
Angel Firmalan - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
87.7
5
132
Sophia Alberico - Reverie Dance Academy - Buffalo Grove, IL
87.6
5
1134
Emma Semer - Inspire-Devotion Dance Center - Sylvania, OH
87.6
6
131
Alex Ware - Reverie Dance Academy - Buffalo Grove, IL
87.5
7
613
Casey Cestary - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
87.4
7
616
Ashton Thurman - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
87.4
8
1114
Caelan Smith - Inspire-Devotion Dance Center - Sylvania, OH
87.2
9
138
Layne Petlak - Reverie Dance Academy - Buffalo Grove, IL
87.1
9
146
Lexy Sokolowski - Reverie Dance Academy - Buffalo Grove, IL
87.1
9
244
Kelly Ann McKinley - Denise Sabala Dance Studios - Lake Zurich, IL
87.1
9
606
Emma Gilmore - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
87.1
9
610
Taylor O'Lear - Bourn Academy of Dance - Green, OH
87.1
9
1127
Avery Miller - Inspire-Devotion Dance Center - Sylvania, OH
87.1
9
1133
Alyssa Restivo - Inspire-Devotion Dance Center - Sylvania, OH
87.1
9
1537
Caroline Wilson - Premiere Dance Co. - Fort Wayne, IN
87.1
10
228
Claire Hutchins - Denise Sabala Dance Studios - Lake Zurich, IL
87.0
10
247
Kaia Kittlaus - Denise Sabala Dance Studios - Lake Zurich, IL
87.0
10
252
Erica Magaru - Denise Sabala Dance Studios - Lake Zurich, IL
87.0
10
1164
Amber Kreis - City Nation Studios - Tinley Park, IL
87.0
10
1454
Madison Malensky - Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH
87.0
10
1732
Taylor Griffiths - Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH
87.0